Call 07942549347 77% Response Rate

Send Email

Jojoba Oil

We are manufacturers of premium quality JOJOBA OIL. Our Jojoba oil is 100% pure and natural. Jojoba oil is used in cosmetic, spa, aromatherapy, massage, soap industries.
Supplying to various cities like Mumbai, Delhi, Ahmedabad, Ghaziabad, Bengaluru, Kannauj, Surat, Chennai, Thane and many more cities.
Jojoba Seed Oil
  • Jojoba Seed Oil
  • Jojoba Seed Oil
  • Jojoba Seed Oil

Jojoba Seed Oil

Product Price: Rs 1,100 / KgGet Best Price

Product Details:
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
Packaging Size20 Kg/175 Kg
Packaging TypeDrum
OrganicYes
BrandVintage Aroma
Parts Extracted FromJojoba plant
Plant Part Usedseed
Country of OriginMade in India
UsageSkin For Acne, Psoriasis, Sunburn, And Chapped Skin
Botanical NameSimmondsia Chinensis
Family NameSimmondsiaceae
CAS Number61789-91-1
Packing Size20 Kg HDPE Drum/175 Kg Steel Drum
 Our Jojoba oil is extracted from seeds grown locally. We are manufacturing Jojoba oil since 2008 and are leading producers.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Jojoba Golden Oil

Jojoba Golden Oil

Product Price: Rs 1,100 / KgGet Best Price

Product Details:
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
Packaging Size20 Kg/175 Kg
Packaging TypeHdpe Drum
OrganicYes
BrandVintageAroma
 Our Jojoba oil is extracted from seeds grown locally. We are manufacturing Jojoba oil since 2008 and are leading producers.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Looking For "Jojoba Oil"?
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Vintage Aroma. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.